Contact Us

Home > Forex service support > Contact Us

Contact Us

How can we help you? Please complete the form below, submit your enquiry and our professional Customer Support team will assist you.

FXGiants

tel: +61 286 078 189

email: info@FXGiants.com.au

Level 17, 9 Castlereagh Street, Sydney, NSW 2000

Customer Support

tel: +61 286 078 347

email: support@FXGiants.com.au

Trading Desk

tel: +61 286 078 695

email: trading@FXGiants.com.au

Toll Free

China 4008000618
Hungary 680013336
Indonesia 18030113455
Malaysia 1800812512
Poland 8001213690
Russia 88003017180
Thailand 1800011504
Italy 800194711
Korea 79844341367
Portugal 800814988
Spain 800810080